You may also check out our sister site SoyPlace.
As you might already know, archive.today (also known as archive.is, archive.ph and a variety of other mirror domains) is being investigated by the FBI and might be taken down soon. Please rearchive any archive.today link you find on SNCApedia on Megalodon.jp, then add said Megalodon.jp links to the articles. Faggot (talk) 23:14, 6 November 2025 (UTC)
List of Soyjak.forum name changes: Difference between revisions
From SNCApedia, the shit nobody cares about encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! User ID !! Username !! Other name(s) | ! User ID !! Username !! Other name(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Shroot ||Idi Amin<br>Donald Trump<br>Froot<br>Krishna Mohammed<br>condalana | | 1 || Shroot ||Idi Amin<br>Donald Trump<br>Froot<br>Krishna Mohammed<br>condalana<br>Schrüt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Donald ||CwcvilleGuardian | | 3 || Donald ||CwcvilleGuardian | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || Broot ||Santa Claus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || jimbo ||Kara<br>jimboooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo<br>jimboooooooooooooooooooooo<br>jim🅱️o<br>Hugh Neutron | | 6 || jimbo ||Kara<br>jimboooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo<br>jimboooooooooooooooooooooo<br>jim🅱️o<br>Hugh Neutron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || jej ||Jack<br>Nyanwolf Fan | | 10 || jej ||Jack<br>Nyanwolf Fan<br>Rot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 ||Basil ||brapsil | | 11 ||Basil ||brapsil | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| 15 || DOLL ||MUSHROOM ADMIN<br>DOLL(1)<br>HYTHLODAEUS<br>DEEPWHITE<br>Father Elijah<br>hotdoghead | | 15 || DOLL ||MUSHROOM ADMIN<br>DOLL(1)<br>HYTHLODAEUS<br>DEEPWHITE<br>Father Elijah<br>hotdoghead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || ecstasy || ecstacy<br>Xiuhkoyotl | | 20 || ecstasy || ecstacy<br>Xiuhkoyotl<br>cuteshroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || Jackson || Jackson Martin | | 21 || Jackson || Jackson Martin | ||
| Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
| 117 || VOLUME||Slowburn<br>Anti-Goot League<br>Massif<br>Iberius<br>Catter | | 117 || VOLUME||Slowburn<br>Anti-Goot League<br>Massif<br>Iberius<br>Catter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119 || Rot||Rot (CANCELED)<br>Rob | | 119 || Rot||Rot (CANCELED)<br>Rob<br>Rob Bottin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 132 || DOLL(1)||DOLL | | 132 || DOLL(1)||DOLL | ||
| Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
| 269 || XxArmenigger_CrucifierxX ||Itransheartforeskinblox<br>Itransheartforeskin | | 269 || XxArmenigger_CrucifierxX ||Itransheartforeskinblox<br>Itransheartforeskin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 272 || FrogKing||DANKShrek<br>PackGOD<br>White Power Rothbardian<br>Black Power Marxian<br>X's biggest fan<br>FrogQueen<br>YN Frog<br>𝔉𝔯𝔬𝔤𝔨𝔦𝔫𝔤<br>silly car :3<br>Sоyteen Liker<br>Stephen<br>ThatGuyWithTheGlasses | | 272 || FrogKing||DANKShrek<br>PackGOD<br>White Power Rothbardian<br>Black Power Marxian<br>X's biggest fan<br>FrogQueen<br>YN Frog<br>𝔉𝔯𝔬𝔤𝔨𝔦𝔫𝔤<br>silly car :3<br>Sоyteen Liker<br>Stephen<br>ThatGuyWithTheGlasses<br>FrogBrahmin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 281 || DarkWaffle||Kaiser<br>Koot<br>Bateman<br>Shah<br>Waffle<br>Shroomdinger<br>BOSS NIGGER | | 281 || DarkWaffle||Kaiser<br>Koot<br>Bateman<br>Shah<br>Waffle<br>Shroomdinger<br>BOSS NIGGER | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 30 November 2025
List of name changes on the shroom. Not necessarily in chronological order.
| User ID | Username | Other name(s) |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shroot | Idi Amin Donald Trump Froot Krishna Mohammed condalana Schrüt |
| 3 | Donald | CwcvilleGuardian |
| 4 | Broot | Santa Claus |
| 6 | jimbo | Kara jimboooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo jimboooooooooooooooooooooo jim🅱️o Hugh Neutron |
| 10 | jej | Jack Nyanwolf Fan Rot |
| 11 | Basil | brapsil |
| 15 | DOLL | MUSHROOM ADMIN DOLL(1) HYTHLODAEUS DEEPWHITE Father Elijah hotdoghead |
| 20 | ecstasy | ecstacy Xiuhkoyotl cuteshroom |
| 21 | Jackson | Jackson Martin |
| 25 | Frog | Bane |
| 27 | _73 | _37 Garf |
| 28 | Ewandoe | ThompsonSM Fritzfrig Fritzfrieg Thompson(1) Jon Gom Syba Soygoy Thomsen Jimbo |
| 29 | KingCargo | cargo |
| 30 | Thrembolone | kuzzykins Alunya James Sapphire Nepetafag Thrembolina (FTM) |
| 31 | Sneedson | Sneedsmoker |
| 37 | Soda | trainsfan1488 |
| 38 | korg | Σ_BasedGreekVenizelist_Σ |
| 43 | Zondien | Onzikn |
| 48 | XXX_SKIBIDISIGMA_XXX | XXX_RUBYRAPIST_XXX |
| 52 | MoonMetropolis | JoshuaRyneGoldberg |
| 55 | LeHombre | Patryk Kornatowski |
| 56 | ΩLYMPIC | INDIAN PIG FARM Trident II cortex257 Control Station INDIGO Schwein |
| 59 | can | Virality |
| 63 | SUPERNIGGA | nophono supernigga |
| 70 | niggatesticles36 | redactedaccount |
| 72 | ME | nigger1 |
| 80 | Goot | _73 |
| 91 | Bimbo | DoingYourMom Xxiiomq_itzjimboboiiixXx Thanos |
| 92 | Killy | Klitty |
| 94 | Judge | 🗿🍷 𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫 |
| 102 | Thebes | Raskolnikov12 |
| 104 | Niko | Jesse Hornet vlodson chipa Charlie Kirk |
| 105 | reaepseoene unofficial | thank you come again mcnig FlvffFeeler88 DingDongVG Shroot ٖ LS mark mcdick and balls |
| 116 | Liquid Warrior-Z | Warrior-Z |
| 117 | VOLUME | Slowburn Anti-Goot League Massif Iberius Catter |
| 119 | Rot | Rot (CANCELED) Rob Rob Bottin |
| 132 | DOLL(1) | DOLL |
| 136 | Itransheartblox | MeursaultLE Kars Roleplay Guy .Ricardo |
| 144 | Kinorald | SkibidiChungusSneedTroll |
| 145 | ScientoloJü | ScientoloJü(CANCELED) burntfishie burntfishie (Proud Discord.gg Partner) |
| 179 | Hillel Hartmann | 😕឴឴឴ Heinrich Adelmann Thomas Papillon Hillel Hewlett Hillel Hewlett 🔻 Arisu Kaenbyou Rin |
| 188 | littlechud | snoy snoy (ADMIN) You |
| 198 | 1844 or Something | 1312 and Stuff 1844 and Stuff 1984 Or Something 1943 Or Something 10/31 Or Whatever 1620 Or Therefore |
| 217 | Alex Eyrich | EFL Gerontophile |
| 230 | lifesucksthenyoudie | lifesucksthenyouack |
| 269 | XxArmenigger_CrucifierxX | Itransheartforeskinblox Itransheartforeskin |
| 272 | FrogKing | DANKShrek PackGOD White Power Rothbardian Black Power Marxian X's biggest fan FrogQueen YN Frog 𝔉𝔯𝔬𝔤𝔨𝔦𝔫𝔤 silly car :3 Sоyteen Liker Stephen ThatGuyWithTheGlasses FrogBrahmin |
| 281 | DarkWaffle | Kaiser Koot Bateman Shah Waffle Shroomdinger BOSS NIGGER |
| 294 | Starbing_Artiste | starving artist megathread |
| 305 | StudioCaca | xXx_Stvd10_C@c@69_xXx StudioExcréments |
| 313 | modderola | ALBANIAN DRILL #1 Modderola Macrobian Mujahid Modder Ϫ Tugg Speedman Chief. Modder ➤ Modderol𝘢 ꧁༺PUBG ALBANIA༻꧂ Pumpkin-Pie King Modderall pakistan niggaman |
| 320 | JonathanJew | JerkOffYonathan |
| 323 | Herb | Viral Flooring |
| 333 | Oxamrazor | s0yt33n liker BAQQR188 Goldbergistrash |
| 346 | tho420 | [color=green]tho420 Klaus Schwab |
| 363 | Garf | Frag друг Laroing Qon DBDR Muhammad Chog |
| 370 | Devesto | shedletsky Hitler Tail |
| 378 | Legalweek | kek |
| 394 | Brazilian Chud | IllegalMonth Recep İvedik |
| 421 | i<3moloch | i<3moloch ﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽ |
| 423 | Xoot | NiggerDove Imperial Security Bureau Letsie III SNCAposter |
| 426 | H3K | [goldtext]H3K[/goldtext] |
| 431 | Dirt | DRAGONBVLL Chuddyplier Beauregard |
| 447 | toniylijani | טוניליג'אני greki CR4CKA-001 supersage Gооtson Gооt Gооt (FAKE) ⠀⠀⠀ |
| 448 | Alextremo2TheMax | AlexTANNER |
| 450 | Colorless | Decepticon |
| 456 | NigKiller_Tojo (fake) | NigKiller_Tojo |
| 448 | emerald | beep |
| 489 | Andrew Pent is a rapist | Scientolojuisapedophile |
| 490 | 19Foggers21 | 19Foggette41 19Foggette41 (DECEASED) Foggers 'oggers Flvffleeler88 (AKA Goot) |
| 527 | JustAnimeLuker | JustAnimeLuker 🇦🇷🇵🇱🇷🇴 |
| 538 | testerald | bush |
| 554 | F.T.S.S | Kroot |
| 563 | Developers³ | waltuh Chen Joshua Conner Moon Koishit koshi_komeiji_fan ILoveKoishi Koishi :3 Cirno :3 alice :3 Heisenburger |
| 578 | xerox | TJ Schnemmell |
| 588 | Matthew | Somnolence |
| 626 | dap_chhuon | dap |
| 671 | Zilly | zilly :3 jimbo |
| 674 | TempGem | Satako SneedMaster Onzikin |
| 735 | Ragoût | EyeTransheartHorstWessel |